Zlatý cepín 2002
Bedřichov 2.2.2002
Poradi CasCelkem CISLO   jmeno rocnik Cas_usek por_usek
1.  1:40:08.4 1 VÝLET I  
  GOTVALD Petr 1970    33:03.4 (2.)
  FLOSMAN Petr 1970    34:48.7 (4.)
  ZURYNEK Josef 1970    32:16.3 (2.)
2.  1:42:12.7 10 HO TULI  
  RAKONCAJ Lukáš 1974    38:17.5 (12.)
  MIKUŠ Martin 1982    32:35.8 (1.)
  MAJER Radek 1971    31:19.4 (1.)
3.  1:42:31.9 29 HO RED POINT Teplice n.M.  
  ROHLÍK Michal 1972    32:59.2 (1.)
  ČADA Tomáš 1964    33:03.9 (2.)
  VONDRÁČEK Pavel 1964    36:28.8 (6.)
4.  1:43:47.4 25 VÝLET SUPER I  
  MADER Jan 1971    35:23.9 (5.)
  KLEJNA Jan 1971    33:40.1 (3.)
  ANTOŠ Radim 1964    34:43.4 (4.)
5.  1:47:41.7 11 SKI Mrožové  
  TUŽ Jaroslav 1969    36:07.9 (7.)
  URBANEC David 1970    35:27.6 (5.)
  URBANEC Petr 1971    36:06.2 (5.)
6.  1:47:50.7 18 HO Pete ADRTÝM  
  BLAHNA Petr 1950    36:35.8 (9.)
  JÁNSKÝ Lukáš 1979    37:43.5 (9.)
  ČESENEK Zbyšek 1968    33:31.4 (3.)
7.  1:52:47.4 12 NAC I  
  ŠPULÁK Ladislav 1949    35:23.2 (4.)
  HAVRDA Rudolf 1957    36:00.4 (7.)
  ZVĚŘINA Josef 1976    41:23.8 (17.)
8.  1:54:43.7 4 HO Jizera  
  SOUKUP Pavel 1957    41:06.9 (18.)
  TAUCHMAN Jiří 1959    36:59.3 (8.)
  KLÁPŠTĚ Jaroslav 1951    36:37.5 (7.)
9.  1:56:18.6 5 KAVKA BOYS  
  KAVKA Petr 1977    40:33.2 (15.)
  LEDER Zdeněk 1977    38:11.9 (10.)
  BLAŽEK Pavel 1978    37:33.5 (9.)
10.  1:56:48.4 32 HO LOKO Lbc I  
  HARCUBA Petr 1952    36:24.4 (8.)
  PODOLÁK Josef 1950    40:19.2 (13.)
  TARASOV Svatopluk 1955    40:04.8 (14.)
11.  1:58:40.8 8 SKC Liberec  
  VENCL Jiří 1972    40:44.8 (17.)
  HELLMICH Jan 1966    35:42.6 (6.)
  ŘÁDEK Jiří 1963    42:13.4 (20.)
12.  1:59:07.0 2 HO Hrádek  
  SOUKUP David 1976    35:24.5 (6.)
  STUBENRAUCH Gert 1945    42:24.6 (20.)
  KRČMÁŘ Zdeněk 1948    41:17.9 (16.)
13.  1:59:15.4 15 HO MAKAK  
  HAUSMAN Yeti 1954    43:47.9 (25.)
  HRUBÝ Abdul 1956    38:25.5 (11.)
  MARČÍK Tomáš 1956    37:02.0 (8.)
14.  1:59:58.2 9 HO LITA  
  BACOVSKÝ Pavel 1970    41:21.6 (19.)
  PAVLATA Marek 1970    40:39.0 (14.)
  PALAS Jiří 1959    37:57.6 (11.)
15.  2:01:33.1 6 HO Hruštice  
  TOMÁŠEK Ondřej 1971    37:22.5 (11.)
  JANOUŠEK Jiří 1976    41:22.1 (17.)
  DROBNÍK Miroslav 1976    42:48.5 (22.)
16.  2:03:43.8 20 HO Jiskra Tanvald I  
  DUMEK Václav 1960    40:15.8 (13.)
  RYPL Oldřich 1958    41:37.6 (19.)
  PLAČEK Vilém 1958    41:50.4 (18.)
17.  2:04:51.4 7 HO Team  
  ČALOUN Marek 1972    45:45.4 (29.)
  SKÁCEL Dalibor 1973    40:17.0 (12.)
  FOŘT Marek 1971    38:49.0 (12.)
18.  2:07:19.8 30 Sešlost Lbc  
  PĚNIČKA Michal 1963    33:34.2 (3.)
  HAVLIŠTA Miloš 1961    48:22.4 (29.)
  HOUDKOVÁ Jana 1966    45:23.2 (27.)
19.  2:07:26.9 3 WIKI  
  HYNČICA Pavel 1965    40:17.8 (14.)
  NOVOTNÝ Dušan 1970    48:09.1 (28.)
  KVASNIČKA Zbyněk 1965    39:00.0 (13.)
20.  2:07:27.3 28 HO LOKO Lbc III  
  KOUTNÝ Jiří 1960    42:41.0 (24.)
  ŠRUT Petr 1970    41:28.0 (18.)
  MAREK Martin 1970    43:18.3 (24.)
21.  2:08:17.0 21 HO Jiskra Tanvald II  
  HOJAC Mojmír 1959    41:22.8 (20.)
  DOLENSKÝ Luboš 1953    42:44.4 (21.)
  BAMBUŠEK Jaroslav 1956    44:09.8 (25.)
22.  2:08:49.8 14 HO Vertikal  
  KAZDA Michal 1971    36:43.9 (10.)
  KEJLA Karel 1967    45:38.2 (27.)
  NEMČOK Pavel 1968    46:27.7 (30.)
23.  2:08:52.6 16 HO Jizera  
  KUSKO Jan 1941    42:05.3 (21.)
  NOVOTNÝ Miroslav 1967    40:40.3 (15.)
  KLÍNOVSKÝ Žiži 1962    46:07.0 (29.)
24.  2:09:16.2 26 HO ADR ROCK  
  ZAJÍC Jakub 1973    42:39.1 (23.)
  DUBSKÝ Ivo 1974    43:19.8 (22.)
  ŘEHNA Tomáš 1973    43:17.3 (23.)
25.  2:10:12.5 17 HO Ještěd  
  HAŠEK Filip 1972    40:41.7 (16.)
  ŽIVNÝ Roman 1965    45:19.4 (25.)
  ZELER Aleš 1971    44:11.4 (26.)
26.  2:10:54.0 31 HO LOKO Lbc IV  
  ŠMÍD Petr 1950    47:56.8 (31.)
  MERTLÍK Ruda 1956    40:46.3 (16.)
  KEYŘ Martin 1946    42:10.9 (19.)
27.  2:11:16.3 27 HO LOKO Lbc II  
  PAVLÍČEK Miloš 1965    43:50.4 (26.)
  KADLEC Jan 1962    44:55.6 (24.)
  POŽÁRSKÝ Vlastimil 1964    42:30.3 (21.)
28.  2:12:10.6 23 HO VHKTJ UD Hamr  
  MATĚJČÍK Antonín 1972    45:37.3 (28.)
  MATĚJČÍKOVÁ Lenka 1974    48:54.6 (30.)
  ALBL Slávek 1976    37:38.7 (10.)
29.  2:17:30.9 19 HO Jiskra Jbc  
  KUTIL Jaroslav 1956    46:34.0 (30.)
  POPR Rudolf 1967    45:19.8 (26.)
  MAŠÍN René 1969    45:37.1 (28.)
30.  2:17:31.2 24 HO Jiskra Jbc II  
  GERNER Jan 1976    42:07.0 (22.)
  BIEN Tomáš 1980    55:14.3 (32.)
  PINKAS Daniel 1971    40:09.9 (15.)
31.  2:28:58.0 33 MIX  
  HARCUBOVÁ Lenka 1971    48:33.1 (32.)
  KOLAFOVÁ Martina 1952    53:09.1 (31.)
  KVASNIČKOVÁ Hedvika 1970    47:15.8 (31.)
32.  2:37:49.2 22 HO Jiskra Tanvald III  
  BAMBUŠKOVÁ Alena 1958    43:53.5 (27.)
  DUCHÁČOVÁ Miluše 1958    55:20.4 (33.)
  SYNOVCOVÁ Zdena 1969    58:35.3 (33.)
33.  2:39:07.8 13 NAC II  
  BAMBUŠEK Libor 1960  1:01:47.2 (33.)
  DLOUHÝ Jaroslav 1947    44:50.9 (23.)
        BIEN Miroslav 1947    52:29.7 (32.)