Celk. por.

Start číslo

Jmeno

Oddil

Úsek

Čas/úsek

Por. jedn.

Čas celkem

1

1

Flosman

Vylet Lbc

1

0:34:22

8

0:34:22

Zurynek

2

0:31:48

1

1:06:10

Gotvald

3

0:33:19

3

1:39:29

2

5

Tuz

Ski Mrozove

1

0:34:41

9

0:34:41

Cepelka

2

0:34:16

6

1:08:57

Bradna

3

0:32:57

2

1:41:54

3

15

Kaspar

Fel Praha

1

0:33:38

4

0:33:38

Kareis

2

0:35:18

10

1:08:56

Mraz

3

0:35:19

11

1:44:15

4

20

Harcuba

Loko Lbc

1

0:37:25

15

0:37:25

Tarasov

2

0:38:26

20

1:15:51

Kvasnicka

3

0:38:02

18

1:53:53

5

13

Duda

Daja Team

1

0:38:42

22

0:38:42

Skacel

2

0:40:05

27

1:18:47

Fort

3

0:36:22

14

1:55:09

6

10

Rosecky

Makak Jbc

1

0:40:54

32

0:40:54

Hruby

2

0:37:47

17

1:18:41

Marcik

3

0:37:30

16

1:56:11

7

8

Mader

 

1

0:34:19

7

0:34:19

Klejna

2

0:34:06

5

1:08:25

Ornst

3

0:47:51

53

1:56:16

8

17

Silhan

Jiskra Jbc

1

0:40:42

30

0:40:42

Rydval

2

0:43:39

39

1:24:21

Jary

3

0:38:24

19

2:02:45

9

3

Havrda

NAC Vratislav

1

0:40:19

28

0:40:19

Dlouhy

2

0:44:22

42

1:24:41

Zverina

3

0:38:32

21

2:03:13

10

19

Popr

Jiskra Jbc II

1

0:41:21

33

0:41:21

Masin

2

0:42:40

35

1:24:01

Horcicka

3

0:39:24

25

2:03:25

11

7

Dostal

TJ Magic Band

1

0:42:51

36

0:42:51

Chocholousek

2

0:39:01

24

1:21:52

Janda

3

0:41:58

34

2:03:50

12

2

Melichar

HO Hejnice

1

0:46:44

49

0:46:44

Hanzl

2

0:44:06

41

1:30:50

Hyxa

3

0:38:54

23

2:09:44

13

12

Gerner

Jiskra Jbc III

1

0:43:17

38

0:43:17

Horejsi

2

0:49:18

57

1:32:35

Rypl

3

0:39:30

26

2:12:05

14

4

Srajer

Loko Lbc II

1

0:43:47

40

0:43:47

Keyrova

2

0:47:51

54

1:31:38

Keyr

3

0:40:38

29

2:12:16

15

6

Kazda

SK Vertical M

1

0:35:37

12

0:35:37

Kejka

2

0:44:25

43

1:20:02

Nemcok

3

0:54:56

62

2:14:58

16

16

Hasek

Jested Lbc

1

0:40:51

31

0:40:51

Zivny

2

0:48:06

55

1:28:57

Zeler

3

0:46:10

47

2:15:07

17

18

Hovorkova

Vylet Lbc III

1

0:47:18

51

0:47:18

Maderova

2

0:43:13

37

1:30:31

Vankova

3

0:46:02

46

2:16:33

18

9

Savicky

HO Hejnice II

1

0:47:17

50

0:47:17

Sobanova

2

0:56:08

63

1:43:25

Blazek

3

0:36:06

13

2:19:31

19

14

Drska M

MIX

1

0:48:19

56

0:48:19

Drska L

2

0:47:42

52

1:36:01

Kusko

3

0:46:37

48

2:22:38

20

21

Cerven

HO Hradek

1

0:51:45

60

0:51:45

Kolesa

2

0:49:20

58

1:41:05

Klinovsky

3

0:44:59

44

2:26:04

21

11

Kutil

Jiskra Jbc IV

1

0:45:21

45

0:45:21

Broz

2

0:50:29

59

1:35:50

Nechanicky

3

0:52:28

61

2:28:18