Zlatý cepín 2004
za podpory Statutárního města Liberce a ATJSK ČR
Výsledková listina
Start. číslo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Úsek Čas/úsek Poř. jedn. Čas celkem Pořadí
24 JISL Richard 1967 Lezecký klub Prachov 1 0:34:37 6 0:34:37 1
24 KAREIS Martin 1965 Lezecký klub Prachov 2 0:37:08 16 1:11:45 1
24 JANOUŠEK Martin 1963 Lezecký klub Prachov 3 0:33:27 3 1:45:12 1
11 GOTVALD Josef 1968 Výlet Liberec 1 0:37:44 19 0:37:44 2
11 FLOSMAN Petr 1970 Výlet Liberec 2 0:36:26 12 1:14:10 2
11 ZURYNEK Jan 1970 Výlet Liberec 3 0:33:19 2 1:47:29 2
7 RAKONCAJ Lukáš 1974 HO Turnov 1 0:41:18 42 0:41:18 3
7 MEIER Radek 1971 HO Turnov 2 0:33:29 4 1:14:47 3
7 MIKUŠ Martin 1982 HO Turnov 3 0:33:06 1 1:47:53 3
5 PODRÁBSKÝ Ctibor 1970 SKC Liberec 1 0:36:48 15 0:36:48 4
5 HELLMICH Jan 1967 SKC Liberec 2 0:36:10 11 1:12:58 4
5 VOJTĚCH Matouš 1974 SKC Liberec 3 0:35:00 7 1:47:58 4
19 VODRÁŽKA Jakub 1977 TU Liberec 1 0:35:50 9 0:35:50 5
19 PŘINDA Lukáš 1977 TU Liberec 2 0:36:35 13 1:12:25 5
19 ŠKODA Přemek 1953 TU Liberec 3 0:39:24 30 1:51:49 5
9 ČEPELKA Franta 1960 Mix 1 0:40:14 36 0:40:14 6
9 ČESENEK Zbyšek 1969 Mix 2 0:38:05 22 1:18:19 6
9 STEHLÍK Dan 1970 Mix 3 0:33:42 5 1:52:01 6
8 DOSTÁL Ondřej 1977 Maršál bazén 1 0:37:53 20 0:37:53 7
8 ANTOŠ Radim 1965 Maršál bazén 2 0:35:58 10 1:13:51 7
8 BAUER Martin 1980 Maršál bazén 3 0:40:56 38 1:54:47 7
25 TOMÁŠEK Ondřej 1970 HO Hruštice 1 0:38:31 24 0:38:31 8
25 JANOUŠEK Jiří 1976 HO Hruštice 2 0:39:06 28 1:17:37 8
25 DROBNÍK Mirek 1976 HO Hruštice 3 0:37:54 21 1:55:31 8
21 BITTNER Václav 1976 HO Jiskra Jablonec 1 0:41:52 45 0:41:52 9
21 FRIEDRICH Michal 1969 HO Jiskra Jablonec 2 0:38:51 26 1:20:43 9
21 DUDA Franta 1979 HO Jiskra Jablonec 3 0:35:12 8 1:55:55 9
3 URBÁNEK Petr 1981 Slovan Liberec 1 0:38:44 25 0:38:44 10
3 URBÁNEK Jiří 1956 Slovan Liberec 2 0:43:00 52 1:21:44 10
3 URBANEC David 1970 Slovan Liberec 3 0:37:28 18 1:59:12 10
26 HASMANN Josef 1953 Makak Jablonec 1 0:43:38 58 0:43:38 11
26 HRUBÝ Zdeněk 1956 Makak Jablonec 2 0:39:24 29 1:23:02 11
26 MARČÍK Tomáš 1956 Makak Jablonec 3 0:36:37 14 1:59:39 11
18 HARCUBA Petr 1953 HO Loko Liberec 1 0:38:22 23 0:38:22 12
18 HAVRDA Rudolf 1957 HO Loko Liberec 2 0:41:56 46 1:20:18 12
18 PODOLÁK Josef 1950 HO Loko Liberec 3 0:41:12 40 2:01:30 12
6 SOUKUP Pavel 1957 HO Jizera 1 0:39:35 34 0:39:35 13
6 TAUCHMAN Jiří 1958 HO Jizera 2 0:42:57 50 1:22:32 13
6 KLÁPŠTĚ Jaroslav 1951 HO Jizera 3 0:39:30 32 2:02:02 13
12 VALEŠ Jiří 1971 HO Český ráj 1 0:41:44 44 0:41:44 14
12 VALEŠ Jan 1978 HO Český ráj 2 0:45:52 72 1:27:36 14
12 KLÁPŠTĚ Jan 1977 HO Český ráj 3 0:37:15 17 2:04:51 14
4 BACOVSKÝ Pavel 1956 Pánská jízda 1 0:45:14 69 0:45:14 15
4 SOUČEK Jan 1958 Pánská jízda 2 0:39:58 35 1:25:12 15
4 KOPKA Jan 1963 Pánská jízda 3 0:41:14 41 2:06:26 15
15 RYPL Oldřich 1959 Jiskra Tanvald I. 1 0:43:28 56 0:43:28 16
15 PLAČEK Vilém 1956 Jiskra Tanvald I. 2 0:42:27 48 1:25:55 16
15 POPR Rudolf 1962 Jiskra Tanvald I. 3 0:40:55 37 2:06:50 16
32 ŠPULÁK Láďa 1950 HO Loko Liberec 1 0:39:02 27 0:39:02 17
32 MERTLÍK Rudolf 1956 HO Loko Liberec 2 0:49:11 88 1:28:13 17
32 KRČMÁŘ Zdeněk 1948 HO Loko Liberec 3 0:43:24 55 2:11:37 17
30 TKAČÍKOVÁ Radka 1965 HO Adršpach 1 0:43:30 57 0:43:30 18
30 WALDNEROVÁ Jana 1963 HO Adršpach 2 0:45:06 68 1:28:36 18
30 BOHATÁ Blanka 1963 HO Adršpach 3 0:43:56 63 2:12:32 18
29 SALÁK Martin 1979 Vlhké nohy Nové Město 1 0:41:38 43 0:41:38 19
29 ŽIŽKA Petr 1977 Vlhké nohy Nové Město 2 0:46:09 73 1:27:47 19
29 VNOUČEK Fanda 1975 Vlhké nohy Nové Město 3 0:44:52 67 2:12:39 19
33 CHOCHOLOUŠEK Jiří 1973 TJ Magic Band 1 0:42:32 49 0:42:32 20
33 DOSTÁL Petr 1973 TJ Magic Band 2 0:45:46 71 1:28:18 20
33 JANDA Petr 1970 TJ Magic Band 3 0:45:18 70 2:13:36 20
17 ŠRUT Petr 1970 HO Loko Liberec 1 0:42:02 47 0:42:02 21
17 VONDROUCH Jan 1968 HO Loko Liberec 2 0:48:15 86 1:30:17 21
17 MAREK Martin 1970 HO Loko Liberec 3 0:43:47 60 2:14:04 21
16 BAMUŠEK Jaroslav 1956 Tanvald 2 1 0:47:19 80 0:47:19 22
16 DOLENSKÝ Luboš 1954 Tanvald 2 2 0:43:55 62 1:31:14 22
16 BAMBUŠEK Petr 1980 Tanvald 2 3 0:43:41 59 2:14:55 22
20 HAŠEK Filip 1972 HO Ještěd Liberec 1 0:41:11 39 0:41:11 23
20 ŽIVNÝ Roman 1965 HO Ještěd Liberec 2 0:50:52 89 1:32:03 23
20 ZELER Aleš 1971 HO Ještěd Liberec 3 0:43:19 54 2:15:22 23
1 FRANCÍREK Jan 1979 Rychlá stopa Liberec 1 0:46:52 78 0:46:52 24
1 RAIS Pavel 1979 Rychlá stopa Liberec 2 0:46:41 76 1:33:33 24
1 BOHM Marian 1979 Rychlá stopa Liberec 3 0:44:37 66 2:18:10 24
31 BAŽANT Pavel 1958 Jiskra Jablonec II. 1 0:39:30 31 0:39:30 25
31 OUJEZDKÝ Luboš 1950 Jiskra Jablonec II. 2 0:52:55 92 1:32:25 25
31 BENDÁK Luděk 1978 Jiskra Jablonec II. 3 0:46:16 74 2:18:41 25
14 VRŠOVSKÝ Jan 1979 Industrid inhales 1 0:44:08 65 0:44:08 26
14 ŠATAVA Václav 1977 Industrid inhales 2 0:47:09 79 1:31:17 26
14 KOPÁČEK Pavel 1974 Industrid inhales 3 0:47:43 83 2:19:00 26
28 SYNOVCOVÁ Zdena 1969 KC Pivovar Vratislavice 1 0:47:21 81 0:47:21 27
28 ŠKALOUDOVÁ Lenka  1979 KC Pivovar Vratislavice 2 0:51:19 90 1:38:40 27
28 VRABEC Petr 1963 KC Pivovar Vratislavice 3 0:42:58 51 2:21:38 27
22 KUSKO Jan 1941   1 0:47:32 82 0:47:32 28
22 PAŘÍZEK Jiří 1961   2 0:47:51 85 1:35:23 28
22 PAŘÍZEKOVÁ Jana 1967   3 0:46:51 77 2:22:14 28
34 JAKL Jan 1963 HO Ještěd   1 0:48:48 87 0:48:48 29
34 HANZÁLEK Petr 1972 HO Ještěd 2 0:39:32 33 1:28:20 29
34 HOUDEK Milan 1965 HO Ještěd 3 0:54:27 96 2:22:47 29
13 KUTIL Jaroslav 1956 Jiskra Jablonec HK 1 0:47:48 84 0:47:48 30
13 LHOTÁK Milan 1952 Jiskra Jablonec HK 2 0:54:03 95 1:41:51 30
13 HONC Jaroslav 1947 Jiskra Jablonec HK 3 0:46:40 75 2:28:31 30
10 DRAHOŇOVSKÁ Alena 1952 SKP Čtveřín 1 0:43:13 53 0:43:13 31
10 DRAHOŇOVSKÁ Eva 1983 SKP Čtveřín 2 0:53:31 93 1:36:44 31
10 MIKULOVÁ Jana 1980 SKP Čtveřín 3 0:53:38 94 2:30:22 31
27 BEDNÁŘ Jiří 1974 Jiskra Jablonec I. 1 1:07:52 99 1:07:52 32
27 NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie 1984 Jiskra Jablonec I. 2 1:04:02 98 2:11:54 32
27 ŠIMŮNKOVÁ Anna 1971 Jiskra Jablonec I. 3 0:43:51 61 2:55:45 32
23 BEZDĚK Jiří 1977 HK Nové Město pod Smrkem 1 0:52:37 91 0:52:37 33
23 CHALOUPEK Petr 1977 HK Nové Město pod Smrkem 2 0:58:31 97 1:51:08 33
23 BARNA Petr 1975 HK Nové Město pod Smrkem 3 1:09:17 100 3:00:25 33
2 FOFF Václav 1939 HO Jičín 1 1:10:44 101 1:10:44 34
2 FOFF Václav 1963 HO Jičín 2 0:43:57 64 1:54:41 34
2 HAVLÍK Jaroslav 1936 HO Jičín 3 nedokončil   nedokončil 34