Zlatý cepín 2005
za podpory Statutárního města Liberce a ATJSK ČR
Výsledková listina
Start. číslo Jméno Ročník Oddíl Úsek Čas/úsek Poř. jedn. Čas celkem Pořadí
30 Gotvald Josef 1968 Výlet Liberec 1 0:32:55 7 0:32:55 1
30 Flosman Petr 1970 Výlet Liberec 2 0:32:48 5 1:05:43 1
30 Zurynek Jan 1970 Výlet Liberec 3 0:31:08 2 1:36:51 1
23 Česenek Zbyšek 1968 Adr Team 1 0:32:53 6 0:32:53 2
23 Čepelka František 1960 Adr Team 2 0:34:41 15 1:07:34 2
23 Stehlík Daniel 1970 Adr Team 3 0:33:04 8 1:40:38 2
10 Duda František  1979 Výlet Liberec 1 0:34:47 16 0:34:47 3
10 Klapalová Hana 1979 Výlet Liberec 2 0:37:45 39 1:12:32 3
10 Mikuš Martin 1981 Výlet Liberec 3 0:29:49 1 1:42:21 3
22 Urbanec David 1970 SKI Mrožové 1 0:31:55 3 0:31:55 4
22 Tuž Jaroslav 1969 SKI Mrožové 2 0:36:21 26 1:08:16 4
22 Šoltys Lukáš 1969 SKI Mrožové 3 0:34:09 11 1:42:25 4
27 Mader Jan 1971 Výlet Liberec 1 0:34:36 14 0:34:36 5
27 Klejna Jan 1972 Výlet Liberec 2 0:35:44 21 1:10:20 5
27 Antoš Radim 1965 Výlet Liberec 3 0:33:26 10 1:43:46 5
19 Šikola Pavel 1979 Raymond 1 0:34:14 12 0:34:14 6
19 Kopka Jan 1963 Raymond 2 0:35:42 20 1:09:56 6
19 Šikola Petr 1978 Raymond 3 0:36:10 23 1:46:06 6
4 Kocumová Zuzana 1979 Liberec 1 0:31:57 4 0:31:57 7
4 Kareizová Lucie   Liberec 2 0:36:59 29 1:08:56 7
4 Tkačíková Radka   Liberec 3 0:37:16 33 1:46:12 7
20 Tomášek Ondřej 1970 HO Továrna 1 0:33:06 9 0:33:06 8
20 Cicvárek Jakub 1977 HO Továrna 2 0:39:43 51 1:12:49 8
20 Janoušek Jiří 1976 HO Továrna 3 0:36:10 24 1:48:59 8
8 Rosecký Josef 1960 Makak 1 0:37:29 35 0:37:29 9
8 Marčík Tomáš 1956 Makak 2 0:34:17 13 1:11:46 9
8 Hrubý Abdul 1956 Makak 3 0:37:41 37 1:49:27 9
18 Soukup Pavel 1957 HO Jizera 1 0:37:01 30 0:37:01 10
18 Tauchman Jiří 1959 HO Jizera 2 0:37:35 36 1:14:36 10
18 Klápště Jaroslav 1951 HO Jizera 3 0:35:42 19 1:50:18 10
3 Sikora Martin 1982 HO Loko Liberec 1 0:36:28 27 0:36:28 11
3 Kadlec Jan 1962 HO Loko Liberec 2 0:38:20 42 1:14:48 11
3 Majer Stanislav 1989 HO Loko Liberec 3 0:37:09 31 1:51:57 11
11 Špulák Ladislav 1949 HO Loko Liberec 1 0:36:13 25 0:36:13 12
11 Podolák Josef 1950 HO Loko Liberec 2 0:39:28 48 1:15:41 12
11 Harcuba Petr 1953 HO Loko Liberec 3 0:36:46 28 1:52:27 12
28 Salák Martin 1979 HKNMPSM 1 0:37:18 34 0:37:18 13
28 Semerádt Jan 1974 HKNMPSM 2 0:40:54 61 1:18:12 13
28 Blažek Pavel 1978 HKNMPSM 3 0:37:12 32 1:55:24 13
21 Morávek Petr 1977 HO Český Ráj 1 0:42:27 72 0:42:27 14
21 Valeš Jiří 1971 HO Český Ráj 2 0:38:07 40 1:20:34 14
21 Klápště Jan 1977 HO Český Ráj 3 0:35:24 18 1:55:58 14
17 Dostál Petr 1972 Magic Band 1 0:38:33 43 0:38:33 15
17 Duda Michal 1964 Magic Band 2 0:39:12 46 1:17:45 15
17 Chocholoušek Jiří 1972 Magic Band 3 0:38:58 45 1:56:43 15
12 Vrabec Petr 1963 Jiskra Tanvald 1 0:39:55 53 0:39:55 16
12 Bartůněk Petr 1975 Jiskra Tanvald 2 0:41:25 65 1:21:20 16
12 Vrána Zdeněk 1974 Jiskra Tanvald 3 0:36:00 22 1:57:20 16
13 Rypl Oldřich 1959   1 0:37:45 38 0:37:45 17
13 Plaček Vilém 1958   2 0:38:09 41 1:15:54 17
13 Hojač Mojmír 1958   3 0:41:36 67 1:57:30 17
6 Kazda Michal  1971 Vertical M 1 0:35:12 17 0:35:12 18
6 Maštalíř Jan 1962 Vertical M 2 0:43:08 74 1:18:20 18
6 Kejla Karel 1967 Vertical M 3 0:40:31 57 1:58:51 18
9 Hašek Filip 1972 HO Ještěd 1 0:39:37 50 0:39:37 19
9 Hanzálek Petr 1972 HO Ještěd 2 0:39:30 49 1:19:07 19
9 Zeler Aleš 1971 HO Ještěd 3 0:41:34 66 2:00:41 19
1 Pařízek Jiří 1962 Slavie 1 0:40:44 59 0:40:44 20
1 Slavík Lubomír 1962 Slavie 2 0:42:47 73 1:23:31 20
1 Kučera Luděk 1956 Slavie 3 0:38:36 44 2:02:07 20
2 Janda Petr 1962   1 0:39:20 47 0:39:20 21
2 Habán Petr 1964   2 0:46:03 80 1:25:23 21
2 Prášek Artur 1962   3 0:39:51 52 2:05:14 21
25 Zatloukal Miloslav 1954 Jizera 1 0:40:49 60 0:40:49 22
25 Brynda Oldřich 1966 Jizera 2 0:40:58 63 1:21:47 22
25 Kusko Jan 1941 Jizera 3 0:43:31 75 2:05:18 22
7 Pinkas Daniel 1971 Lesní zvěř 1 0:40:22 55 0:40:22 23
7 Pacal Josef 1961 Lesní zvěř 2 0:41:59 68 1:22:21 23
7 Zavrtálek Martin 1971 Lesní zvěř 3 0:44:42 78 2:07:03 23
14 Jiroš Pavel 1979   1 0:40:40 58 0:40:40 24
14 Mandrysz Jan 1979   2 0:45:33 79 1:26:13 24
14 Bambušek Petr 1980   3 0:42:07 69 2:08:20 24
5 Kejřová Jaroslava 1950 HO Loko Liberec 1 0:46:25 82 0:46:25 25
5 Tarasov Sváťa 1955 HO Loko Liberec 2 0:41:06 64 1:27:31 25
5 Kejř Martin 1946 HO Loko Liberec 3 0:44:30 76 2:12:01 25
24 Holub Josef 1956 Sup Liberec 1 0:42:23 70 0:42:23 26
24 Vird Miloš 1958 Sup Liberec 2 0:39:59 54 1:22:22 26
24 Kytyrová Ladislava 1952 Sup Liberec 3 0:50:01 86 2:12:23 26
16 Klínovský Miroslav 1962 HO Loko Liberec 1 0:49:55 85 0:49:55 27
16 Mertlík Rudolf 1956 HO Loko Liberec 2 0:46:03 81 1:35:58 27
16 Krčmář Zdeněk 1946 HO Loko Liberec 3 0:40:57 62 2:16:55 27
26 Houdková Jana   Výlet Liberec 1 0:40:31 56 0:40:31 28
26 Dvorská Marie 1974 Výlet Liberec 2 0:42:25 71 1:22:56 28
26 Zaplatílková Petra 1975 Výlet Liberec 3 0:59:48 90 2:22:44 28
15 Dumek Václav 1962   1 0:44:37 77 0:44:37 29
15 Kaliba Daniel 1952   2 0:48:25 83 1:33:02 29
15 Schwarzová Dana 1979   3 0:57:58 89 2:31:00 29
29 Podrazil Karel 1985 Wyk 1 0:52:50 87 0:52:50 30
29 Žabka Vratislav 1984 Wyk 2 0:49:47 84 1:42:37 30
29 Bruský Ivan 1986 Wyk 3 0:57:35 88 2:40:12 30