ZLATÝ CEPÍN 2007

za podpory Statutárního města Liberce a ATJSK ČR

výsledková listina – zkrácená tra 3 x 8 km

Start. číslo

Jméno

R.nar.

Oddíl

Úsek

Čas/úsek

Poř. jedn.

Čas celkem

Poř. štafety

4

Ondřej Dohnal


TJ Český Ráj

1

0:27:22

4

0:27:22

1

4

Lukáš Krejčí



2

0:27:09

3

0:54:31

1

4

Radek Meier



3

0:25:21

1

1:19:52

1

10

Daniel Stehlík


HUDY SPORT

1

0:31:00

14

0:31:00

2

10

Zbyšek Česenek



2

0:29:07

8

1:00:07

2

10

Juráš Šefl

1983


3

0:27:04

2

1:27:11

2

5

Petr Urbánek


Synové hor II

1

0:28:48

6

0:28:48

3

5

Jan Hellmich



2

0:31:17

16

1:00:05

3

5

František Landa



3

0:27:34

5

1:27:39

3

8

Josef Gotvald

1968

Výlet Liberec

1

0:30:36

11

0:30:36

4

8

Petr Flosman

1970


2

0:30:37

12

1:01:13

4

8

Radim Antoš

1964


3

0:28:54

7

1:30:07

4

13

Jakub Kašše


Borečci z Harcova

1

0:30:59

13

0:30:59

5

13

Jiří Havlíček



2

0:34:23

21

1:05:22

5

13

Miroslav Hornych



3

0:29:46

9

1:35:08

5

6

Mološ Padivý

1948

PRAERC ÓBR

1

0:33:13

17

0:33:13

6

6

Josef Hausmann

1953


2

0:35:44

26

1:08:57

6

6

Georg Voktus

1970


3

0:30:09

10

1:39:06

6

3

Petr Dostál


TJ MAGIC BAND

1

0:34:22

20

0:34:22

7

3

Jiří Chocholoušek



2

0:31:16

15

1:05:38

7

3

Martin Marek



3

0:34:30

22

1:40:08

7

20

Filip Hašek


HO Ještěd

1

0:34:08

18

0:34:08

8

20

Petr Hanzálek



2

0:41:02

31

1:15:10

8

20

Aleš Zeler



3

0:37:54

28

1:53:04

8

2

Pavel Homolka


TJ Český Ráj

1

0:34:13

19

0:34:13

9

2

Vlaďka Kytýrová


+

2

0:45:14

35

1:19:27

9

2

Josef Podolák


HO Lokomotiva Lbc

3

0:34:44

24

1:54:11

9

9

Markéta Koudelková

1991

HO Lokomotiva Lbc

1

0:41:11

32

0:41:11

10

9

Jan Kadlec

1962


2

0:35:41

25

1:16:52

10

9

Martin Sivek



3

0:39:02

30

1:55:54

10

1

Jan Francírek


HO Rychlá stopa

1

0:36:26

27

0:36:26

11

1

Pavel Rais



2

0:53:06

36

1:29:32

11

1

Marian Bohm



3

0:34:38

23

2:04:10

11

12

Iva Poláková


Výlet Liberec

1

0:44:40

34

0:44:40

12

12

Marie Dvorská



2

0:38:36

29

1:23:16

12

12

Lenka Vlková



3

0:43:18

33

2:06:34

12