Zlatý cepín 2003      
za podpory Statutárního města Liberce a ATJSK ČR      
                       
Výsledková listina      
                       
Celk. pořadí Start číslo Jmeno rocnik oddil Úsek Čas/úsek Por. jedn. Čas celkem      
1 29 Čepelka Fanda 60 Ho mix 1 0:34:14 9 0:34:14      
1 29 Česenek Zbyšek 68 2 0:34:10 7 1:08:24      
1 29 Stehlik Daniel 70 3 0:32:12 2 1:40:36      
2 32 Mader Jan 72 Výlet Lbc II 1 0:34:06 5 0:34:06      
2 32 Struna Martin 79 2 0:31:57 1 1:06:03      
2 32 Klejna Jan 72 3 0:34:39 14 1:40:42      
3 31 Gotvald Josef 68 Výlet Lbc II 1 0:32:53 3 0:32:53      
3 31 Flosman Petr 70 2 0:34:09 6 1:07:02      
3 31 Antoš Radim 64 3 0:33:43 4 1:40:45      
4 4 Tuž Jarda 69 Ski Mrož 1 0:34:59 17 0:34:59      
4 4 Urbanec David 70 2 0:34:19 12 1:09:18      
4 4 Palas Jiří 65 3 0:36:49 24 1:46:07      
5 7 Novotný Jarda 67 Ho Mix 1 0:40:29 52 0:40:29      
5 7 Tkačíková Radka 69 2 0:34:49 15 1:15:18      
5 7 Dlouhý Martin 70 3 0:34:16 10 1:49:34      
6 6 Soukup Pavel 57 Ho Jizera 1 0:37:29 31 0:37:29      
6 6 Tauchman Jiří 59 2 0:37:20 30 1:14:49      
6 6 Klápště Jarda 51 3 0:36:23 22 1:51:12      
7 27 Vencl Jiří 72 SKC LBC 1 0:39:19 41 0:39:19      
7 27 Hellmich Jan 66 2 0:34:50 16 1:14:09      
7 27 Fořt Marek 73 3 0:37:11 26 1:51:20      
8 5 Rakoncaj Lukáš 74 Ho Turnov 1 0:35:55 21 0:35:55      
8 5 Mikulavá Jana 80 2 0:40:57 57 1:16:52      
8 5 Řehna Tomáš 72 3 0:35:09 19 1:52:01      
9 33 Mazánek Milan 60 Deštné v O. H. 1 0:38:26 36 0:38:26      
9 33 Smolka Milan 66 2 0:37:03 25 1:15:29      
9 33 Rudolf Jan 71 3 0:37:13 27 1:52:42      
10 1 Hausman Yeti 54 Ho Makak 1 0:40:26 51 0:40:26      
10 1 Hruby Abdul 56 2 0:37:18 28 1:17:44      
10 1 Marčík Tomáš 56 3 0:35:09 18 1:52:53      
11 23 Duda Fanda 78 HK Jiskra Jbc 1 0:37:29 32 0:37:29      
11 23 Hořčička Vráta 68 2 0:39:10 40 1:16:39      
11 23 Friedrich Michal 72 3 0:36:28 23 1:53:07      
12 30 Kocumová Zuzana   Ho mix 1 0:34:11 8 0:34:11      
12 30 Walderová Jana   2 0:41:01 58 1:15:12      
12 30 Stehlíková Jindra   3 0:39:26 42 1:54:38      
13 3 Harcuba Petr 53 Ho Loko LBC 1 0:35:10 20 0:35:10      
13 3 Keyř Martin 46 2 0:41:44 63 1:16:54      
13 3 Podolák Josef 51 3 0:37:45 33 1:54:39      
14 19 Špulák Ladislav 49 KC Pivovar 1 0:34:39 13 0:34:39      
14 19 Havrda Rudolf 57 2 0:37:18 29 1:11:57      
14 19 Tomeš Mirek 62 3 0:43:02 72 1:54:59      
15 28 Duda Michal 67 TJ magic Band 1 0:40:02 47 0:40:02      
15 28 Dostál Petr 73 2 0:40:35 53 1:20:37      
15 28 Piškot 73 3 0:39:09 39 1:59:46      
16 14 Chládek Roman 62 Fan Club MB 1 0:41:22 60 0:41:22      
16 14 Souček Jan 58 2 0:40:40 54 1:22:02      
16 14 Bauer Martin 80 3 0:38:15 34 2:00:17      
17 16 Hašek Filip 72 Ho Ještěd 1 0:38:35 38 0:38:35      
17 16 Houdek Milan 65 2 0:43:24 74 1:21:59      
17 16 Zeler Aleš 71 3 0:39:35 43 2:01:34      
18 26 Prášek Artur 62 Rocksport 1 0:40:26 50 0:40:26      
18 26 Habán Petr 64 2 0:42:54 71 1:23:20      
18 26 Janda Petr 61 3 0:38:18 35 2:01:38      
19 36 Kazda Michal 71 Vertikal M 1 0:34:17 11 0:34:17      
19 36 Kejla Karel 67 2 0:42:32 70 1:16:49      
19 36 Dvorská Marie 74 3 0:44:53 82 2:01:42      
20 35 Pinaks Daniel 71 Lesní muži 1 0:38:27 37 0:38:27      
20 35 Pacal Josef 61 2 0:42:18 68 1:20:45      
20 35 Zavrtálek Martin 71 3 0:42:11 66 2:02:56      
21 2 Valeš Jan 78 Ho Mix 1 0:44:11 78 0:44:11      
21 2 Valeš Jiří 71 2 0:39:52 46 1:24:03      
21 2 Kusko Jan 41 3 0:39:51 45 2:03:54      
22 34 Pavlata Marek 70 Ho Loko LBC 1 0:41:35 62 0:41:35      
22 34 Marek Martin 70 2 0:40:54 56 1:22:29      
22 34 Šrut Petr 70 3 0:42:06 65 2:04:35      
23 12 Hojač Mojmír 58 Ho Tanvald 1 0:43:37 76 0:43:37      
23 12 Hynek Petr 62 2 0:39:40 44 1:23:17      
23 12 Dumek Václav 62 3 0:41:50 64 2:05:07      
24 13 Jiroš Pavel 79 Ho Tanvald 1 0:41:33 61 0:41:33      
24 13 Klínovský Mirek 62 2 0:44:21 80 1:25:54      
24 13 Bambušek Petr 80 3 0:40:41 55 2:06:35      
25 17 Stupka Vojtěch 72 Ho Ještěd II 1 0:43:56 77 0:43:56      
25 17 Hanzálek Petr 72 2 0:42:17 67 1:26:13      
25 17 Veselý Karel 57 3 0:41:08 59 2:07:21      
26 11 Salák Martin 79 HK Nové Město p. S. 1 0:42:25 69 0:42:25      
26 11 Kavalír David 77 2 0:45:49 85 1:28:14      
26 11 Semerád Jan 74 3 0:40:10 48 2:08:24      
27 22 Šilhán Standa 54 HK Jiskra Jbc 1 0:43:27 75 0:43:27      
27 22 Kutil Jarda 56 2 0:45:51 86 1:29:18      
27 22 Hons Jarda 47 3 0:43:11 73 2:12:29      
28 10 Vnouček Franta 75 Zlatý bažant 1 0:40:24 49 0:40:24      
28 10 Štěrba Jan 76 2 0:46:01 88 1:26:25      
28 10 Žižka Petr 77 3 0:48:35 95 2:15:00      
29 25 Šlechta Luděk 81 HK Jiskra Jbc 1 0:47:12 90 0:47:12      
29 25 Goerner Jan 76 2 0:45:56 87 1:33:08      
29 25 Vyhnálek Bohouš 81 3 0:44:19 79 2:17:27      
30 18 Dlouhý Jarda 47 KC Pivovar 1 0:45:42 83 0:45:42      
30 18 Držka Milan 51 2 0:47:45 91 1:33:27      
30 18 Blažek Pavel 57 3 0:44:24 81 2:17:51      
31 20 Sivek Martin 78 Ho Loko LBC 1 0:48:03 94 0:48:03      
31 20 Vlček Jiří 77 2 0:53:46 104 1:41:49      
31 20 Stromský Vít 82 3 0:45:43 84 2:27:32      
32 15 Bauerová Milena 60 Sněženky 1 0:47:52 92 0:47:52      
32 15 Chládková Pavla 64 2 0:51:05 99 1:38:57      
32 15 Drahonovská Alena 52 3 0:49:11 96 2:28:08      
33 21 Dlabová Elena 58 HK Jiskra Jbc 1 0:46:47 89 0:46:47      
33 21 Oujezdský Luboš 50 2 0:53:24 103 1:40:11      
33 21 Duda Toník 89 3 0:52:04 101 2:32:15      
34 9 Bezděk Jiří 77 Ho Komorní výtah 1 0:50:06 97 0:50:06      
34 9 Chaloupek Petr 78 2 0:55:36 105 1:45:42      
34 9 Maděra Michal 74 3 0:47:59 93 2:33:41      
35 8 Macháčková Martina 79 KC Pivovar 1 0:50:27 98 0:50:27      
35 8 Dvorská Jana 47 2 0:51:10 100 1:41:37      
35 8 Škaloudová Lenka 79 3 0:52:57 102 2:34:34