Zlatý cepín 2009
za podpory Statutárního města Liberce a ATJSK ČR
Výsledková listina
Start. č. Jméno Rok nar. Oddíl Úsek Čas/úsek Poř. jedn. Čas celkem Pořadí
12 Jiří Menšík 1974 Jasný Sokol 1 0:36:29,2 17 1:39:38,8 1
Rudolf Šretr 1979 2 0:32:33,8 4
Radek Šretr 1982   3 0:30:35,8 1
7 Zuzana Kocumová   HO Loko Liberec 1 0:34:26,8 9 1:41:21,6 2
Aleš Zárybnický 1974 2 0:34:12,0 8
Pavel Plecháč 1970   3 0:32:42,8 5
8 Jiří Pliska 1982 Veselý Výlet 1 0:32:16,7 3 1:43:54,5 3
Hana Klapalová 1979 2 0:40:16,0 38
Martin Mikuš 1982   3 0:31:21,8 2
15 Pavel Štryncl 1977 BIKE SERVIS 1 0:36:00,1 14 1:47:27,9 4
Jan Macaj 1980 2 0:36:14,8 15
Jarda Stadtherr 1979   3 0:35:13,0 11
17 Lukáš Krejčí 1985 Rumový expres 1 0:35:38,1 13 1:49:15,2 5
David Beránek 1979 2 0:38:49,0 31
Juráš Šefl 1983   3 0:34:48,1 10
28 Petr Urbánek 1981 Synové hor 1 0:35:25,5 12 1:49:15,5 6
Jan Hellmich 1970 2 0:37:34,7 25
Vojtěch Matouš 1974   3 0:36:15,3 16
27 Josef Gotvald 1968 Výlet Liberec 1 0:37:08,1 20 1:50:37,7 7
Petr Flosman 1970 2 0:39:37,9 36
Jan Zurynek 1970   3 0:33:51,7 7
1 David Urbanec 1970 RKC Mrožové 1 0:39:20,4 35 1:55:11,4 8
Jaroslav Tuž 1969 2 0:38:22,3 29
Robert Tyšer 1964   3 0:37:28,7 24
14 Jiří Valeš 1971 HO Český Ráj 1 0:41:17,7 44 1:56:56,7 9
Jan Klápště 1978 2 0:38:59,6 32
Filip Hebelka 1979   3 0:36:39,4 19
30 Radka Tkáčiková 1969 HO Loko Liberec 1 0:40:58,5 40 1:57:19,6 10
Petr Vejvoda 1989 2 0:39:03,4 33
Stanislav Mayer 1989   3 0:37:17,7 22
9 Petr Vrabec  1963 HO Tanvald 1 0:46:06,6 75 2:01:25,6 11
Zdeněk Vrána 1974 2 0:37:51,1 26
Petr Bartůněk 1974   3 0:37:27,9 23
10 Ondra Tomášek 1970 HO CIKO 1 0:38:07,7 28 2:02:10,4 12
Vašek Zakouřil 1974 2 0:43:00,7 54
Jirka Janoušek 1976   3 0:41:02,0 41
13 Yetti Hausman 1954 MAKAK 1 0:43:39,5 59 2:03:20,6 13
Abdul Hrubý 1956 2 0:41:03,8 43
Tomáš Marčík 1956   3 0:38:37,3 30
18 Jana Rakoncajová 1980 Sir Joseph team 1 0:46:08,5 76 2:03:43,5 14
Jakub Houška 1974 2 0:37:12,5 21
Lukáš Rakoncaj 1974   3 0:40:22,5 39
3 Jaroslav Klápště 1951 HK Jizera 1 0:37:54,6 27 2:04:51,4 15
Pavel Soukup 1951 2 0:45:53,1 72
Jiří Tauchman 1959   3 0:41:03,7 42
2 Miloslav Zedník 1967 HO Mladá Boleslav 1 0:43:13,7 56 2:06:50,9 16
Vít Řehák 1994 2 0:43:22,8 57
Karel Švábek 1965   3 0:40:14,4 37
26 Martin Salák 1979 HK NMPSM 1 0:41:57,2 48 2:07:03,5 17
Jan Šámal 1977 2 0:39:18,6 34
Daniel Kvasnička 1978   3 0:45:47,7 71
19 Tomáš Vlach 1977 LKP Jičín 1 1 0:46:10,2 77 2:07:55,9 18
Stanislav Synek 1977 2 0:45:12,0 69
Michal Mazáček 1988   3 0:36:33,7 18
22 Václav Dumek 1962 HO Jiskra Tanvald 1 0:44:19,6 61 2:10:24,2 19
Vilém Plaček 1958 2 0:41:43,7 46
Mojmír Hojač 1958   3 0:44:20,9 62
24 Filip Janus 1977 HO LOKO Liberec 1 0:43:36,2 58 2:11:23,0 20
Josef Podolák 1950 2 0:44:43,9 64
Petr Harcuba 1953   3 0:43:02,9 55
11 Petr Janda 1962 HO Jizera 1 0:45:44,1 70 2:12:12,7 21
Artur Prášek 1962 2 0:44:47,0 67
Miroslav Novotný 1967   3 0:41:41,6 45
21 Filip Hašek 1972 HO Ještěd Liberec 1 0:41:58,6 49 2:14:12,4 22
Petr Hanzálek 1972 2 0:41:50,8 47
Petr Šrut 1971   3 0:50:23,0 86
5 Martin Marek 1970 LDN 1 0:42:47,5 51 2:18:37,4 23
Karel Kejla 1967 2 0:42:21,8 50
Jiří Vrkoč 1968   3 0:53:28,1 91
31 Pepis Koudelka 1962 HO Loko Liberec 1 0:47:21,9 81 2:18:59,7 24
Jan Kadlec 1962 2 0:44:44,5 65
Jan Kusko 1941   3 0:46:53,3 78
23 Milan Kohout 1977 PHU VYKODUCH 1 0:47:06,4 79 2:19:46,8 25
Petr Dusil 1976 2 0:48:07,2 83
Dan Jirásko 1976   3 0:44:33,2 63
20 Vítek Lachman 1990 LKP Jičín 2 1 0:44:51,9 68 2:19:58,3 26
Mlan Rychna 1963 2 0:52:17,0 88
Jiří Mazáček 1982   3 0:42:49,4 52
16 Jan Francírek 1979 HO Rychlá stopa 1 0:44:45,1 66 2:21:02,0 27
Maleš Kratochvíl 1978 2 0:50:17,5 85
Marian Bohm 1979   3 0:45:59,4 73
6 Miroslava Gores 1976 HO Loko Liberec 1 0:43:49,7 60 2:22:14,5 28
Markéta Koudelková 1991 2 0:52:22,0 89
Eva Bártová 1981   3 0:46:02,8 74
33 Martin Bláha 1975 HK Vyšehrad 1 0:55:15,9 94 2:30:04,3 29
Petr Honsa 1978 2 1:02:03,7 99
Jan Pillvein 1975   3 0:32:44,7 6
32 Vladimír Sedláček 1980 HK Vyšehrad 1 0:42:52,3 53 2:31:40,1 30
Anička Sedláčková 1981 2 0:59:57,4 98
Lenka Vlková 1981   3 0:48:50,4 84
25 Oldřich Jetmar 1957 Spartak Ústí 1 0:47:26,2 82 2:39:47,5 31
Josef Alb 1955 Spartak Ústí 2 0:58:55,9 97
Otakar Starý 1962 ŽLEB 3 0:53:25,4 90
29 Roman Balada 1967 HO Deštné 1 0:58:29,5 96 2:40:21,1 32
Marta Mikanová 1988 2 0:54:40,9 93
Jakub Sucharda 1979   3 0:47:10,7 80
4 Milan Pouba 1988 VŠB-TUO 1 0:50:48,5 87 2:40:22,2 33
Jaroslav Zdvořák 1987 2 0:55:20,7 95
Jan Slivečka 1989   3 0:54:13,0 92